Wednesday, March 22, 2006

haha i can't wait!

haha 'written and directed by cameron giles. not mad at all! is it over for this guy? the non-existent beef? the weak first 2 singles off the new ablum? the kinda funny video [the club part not the jimmy walker part]. purple haze barely went gold! i dunno... killa season better be hilarious. i have my doubts, but it is cam after all. where can i sign up for the fades a.v. club membership? i'm gonna eat three slices of pizza and try not to mention 'belly' once!

No comments: